İLİ ADI SOYADI  
1. Adana  CEYHUN ÖKTEM  
2. Adıyaman  FARUK ÇALIŞKAN  
3. Afyon MUSTAFA YAŞAR  
4. Ağrı YILMAZ PUR  
5. Aksaray BİLAL BÖLÜKBAŞ  
6. Amasya MEHMET KANTAR  
7. Ankara SEYİT ALİ YAZGAN  
8. Antalya GÖKHAN YAŞAR  
9. Ardahan İBRAHİM DADAK  
10. Artvin EMRAH YILMAZ  
11. Aydın TAYFUN BAYSAL  
12. Balıkesir  ABDULLAH KARADAĞ  
13. Bartın UĞUR GÜN  
14. Batman  MEHMET SALİH YILDIZ  
15. Bayburt SAVAŞ EREL  
16. Bilecik YAKUP ENGİN  
17. Bingöl ÖMER ÇELİK  
18. Bitlis  KADİR ERDEN  
19. Bolu DAVUT UZUN  
20. Burdur GÖNÜL KARAMAN  
21. Bursa HÜSEYİN TÜRKMEN  
22. Çanakkale REŞAT ŞAHİN  
23. Çankırı MURAT ALTUN  
24. Çorum  MEHMET ALİ KURT  
25. Denizli MUSTAFA DEDECİ  
26. Diyarbakır ÖZGÜR ÖZDEMİR  
27. Düzce SERCAN GÜZEL  
28. Edirne ZEHRA KOÇ  
29. Elazığ HAYRETTİN KARAKAYA  
30. Erzincan  SELÇUK KÖKSAL  
31. Erzurum HAKAN ÜLGÜ  
32. Eskişehir ALİ ENGİZ  
33. Gaziantep ZİYA KOYUNCU  
34. Giresun ÖMER HAKYEMEZ  
35. Gümüşhane AHMET YILMAZ ALBAYRAK  
36. Hakkari METİN SUVAĞCI  
37. Hatay SEDAT TURUNÇ  
38. Iğdır OĞUZ AYGAN  
39. Isparta İSMAİL TOĞAR  
40. İstanbul ADEM YILDIZ  
41. İzmir NEHİR İNCE  
42. K.Maraş ÖZKAN ÇİVİ  
43. Karabük CAVİT ŞENGÜN  
44. Karaman ELA SUNAOĞLU  
45. Kars PINAR YAĞMUR TOPRAK  
46. Kastamonu EMEL KARKACIOĞLU  
47. Kayseri HAKAN ERDOĞAN  
48. Kırıkkale SELİM DOĞAN  
49. Kırklareli TEMSİLCİSİ YOK  
50. Kırşehir MUSTAFA ÖZTABUR  
51. Kilis İSMAİL İYİDİL  
52. Kocaeli MEVLÜT SALLA  
53. Konya  M. ZEKİ ERKAN  
54. Kütahya SELİM DÜNDAR  
55. Malatya  MUHAMMET BEYTEKİN  
56. Manisa ALİ HAYDAR ARAS  
57. Mardin NECAT AKMAN  
58. Mersin CENGİZ GÜLTEKİN  
505 Muğla ALİ AĞILÖNÜ  
60. Muş NİHAT DEMİR  
61. Nevşehir MEHMET TURAL  
62. Niğde EMİR ARIKAN  
63. Ordu AYFER YILMAZ ÖZPEHLİVAN  
64. Osmaniye ENES ERDOĞAN  
65. Rize MEHMET SANDIKÇI  
66. Sakarya ATALAY GÜRBÜZ  
67. Samsun MURAT SARIALİOĞLU  
68. Siirt ŞÜKRÜ HARMAN  
69. Sinop BAHTİYAR ATIF KÖSE  
70. Sivas İSMAİL İLTER  
71. Şanlıurfa MEHMET ZEKİ ERKAN  
72. Şırnak MEHMET SAMİ BİRLİK  
73. Tekirdağ HÜSEYİN MERT  
74. Tokat MURAT UZUN  
75. Trabzon KAĞAN SEYMEN  
76. Tunceli SİNEM MERİÇ  
77. Uşak MAHMUT GÜLDEŞ  
78. Van ATİLLA ENTERİLLİ  
79. Yalova FERMAN SANCI  
80. Yozgat HATİCE BÖLÜKBAŞI  
81. Zonguldak SONER KESKİN